01 · £95Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Ideal for reducing fluid retention, supporting detoxification, improving circulation, countoring and promoting the body’s natural healing process.
View treatmentBest Aesthetic Clinic London 2025 · Highly Commended · Safety in Beauty Awards
Facials & massage · Mill Street
Make regular time for feeling better.
Choose a four-session course and save on repeat treatments at SE1 Medical Aesthetics. Select from our £95 massage menu, or choose a course of KoTao Kobido or Indian Head Massage.
Format
4 sessions
Savings
£15–£40
Setting
Mill Street

Four sessions, one simple way to make space for wellbeing.
01 · The £95 massage course
Choose from all six massage treatments priced at £95. Four sessions are £340, saving £40 against the standard £380 total.
4-session course
Save £40£340
£380
£85 per session
01 · £95Ideal for reducing fluid retention, supporting detoxification, improving circulation, countoring and promoting the body’s natural healing process.
View treatment
02 · £95Perfect for relieving stress, easing muscle tension, and creating a deep sense of calm and wellbeing.
View treatment
03 · £95A gentle, targeted massage of the feet using specific pressure points, designed to promote deep relaxation and a sense of balance and wellbeing.
View treatment
04 · £95The soothing warmth of heated stones combined with expert massage techniques to melt away tension and relax tired muscles.
View treatment
05 · £95A deeply relaxing, holistic treatment combining soothing massage techniques with the calming energy and beauty of crystals.
View treatment
06 · £95A classic full body massage combining flowing strokes, gentle kneading and tailored pressure to ease everyday muscular tension.
View treatment
02 · KoTao Kobido02 · KoTao Kobido course
The KoTao Kobido Facial Massage course includes four 30-minute sessions at the course price of £220, saving £20 against the standard £240 total.
4-session course
Save £20£220
£240
£55 per session
03 · Indian Head Massage course
The Indian Head Massage course includes four 30-minute sessions at the course price of £205, saving £15 against the standard £220 total.
4-session course
Save £15£205
£220
£51.25 per session
03 · Tēl ritualMassage courses · SE1 Medical Aesthetics London